2014-2015年度運動攀登助教名單(可於一級運動攀登訓練課程協助) 列印
編號 姓名(英) 姓名(中) 屬會
SCT-AC/00011/97 Cheung Wing Kit 張榮杰 雋傑培訓協會
SCT-AC/00034/99 Lau Wai Kim 劉偉劍 恒友發展公司(康樂組)
SCT-AC/00035/99 Lau Chi Chiu 劉志超 宣道園
SCT-AC/00053/99 Chan Kwai Sum 陳桂深 攀友會
SCT-AC/00058/99 Tang Yuk Ling, Amanda 鄧玉玲 攀友會
SCT-AC/00075/00 Leung Lung Kei 梁龍璣 香港攀山協會
SCT-AC/00114/01 Lo Kin Fai, Kelvin 盧健輝 同社
SCT-AC/00123/01 Wong Sau King 黃秀 信毅攀石會
SCT-AC/00138/02 Chu Wai Yeung 朱威陽 攀友會
SCT-AC/00150/02 Cheung Siu Hung 張兆雄 薈龍行
SCT-AC/00151/02 Cheng Ho Yin 鄭浩然 薈龍行
SCT-AC/00160/02 Cheng Hoi Pang 鄭凱鵬 香港經歷學習學會
SCT-AC/00161/02 Ng Kwok Wui 吳國滙 香港經歷學習學會
SCT-AC/00165/02 Yau Shun Wai 邱信威 薈龍行
SCT-AC/00169/02 Cheung Siu Pui 張肇倍 Catch 萌
SCT-AC/00187/02 Hung Yin Mui 洪燕梅 香港經歷學習學會
SCT-AC/00201/03 Lam Tsz Fai 林子輝 同社
SCT-AC/00210/03 Hui Hok Ming 許學明 信毅攀石會
SCT-AC/00239/03 Choy Yan Kin 蔡恩健 香港基督少年軍
SCT-AC/00247/03 Woo Kwok Wa 胡國華 荃灣第五旅深資童軍團
SCT-AC/00254/04 Wong Kwok Luen 黃國聯 Catch 萌
SCT-AC/00256/04 So Kwok Leung 蘇國亮 荃灣第五旅深資童軍團
SCT-AC/00264/04 Li Siu Hing 李少馨 香港華人山岳協會
SCT-AC/00269/04 Wu Man Hin, Sammy 胡文顯 香港攀山訓練中心(同學會)
SCT-AC/00271/04 Tam Chung Yin 譚仲賢 五旬節聖潔會永光堂歷奇更生小組
SCT-AC/00272/04 Cheung Wai Fong 張慧芳 松針聚岳
SCT-AC/00275/04 Cheung Chin Pang 張展鵬 野岳
SCT-AC/00283/04 Wong Sze Ki 黃詩琪 雪峰攀山訓練中心
SCT-AC/00285/04 Lau Yiu Wai 劉耀為 信毅攀石會
SCT-AC/00294/04 Wong Wai Leung 黃偉良 薈龍行
SCT-AC/00299/04 Yau Kwan Yee, Wendy 丘君怡 陽溢社
SCT-AC/00301/04 Siu Wai Ching 蕭慧貞 香港華藏山社
SCT-AC/00303/04 Wong Shui Lin 黃瑞蓮 薈龍行
SCT-AC/00309/05 Cheung King Hong 張勁航 攀友會
SCT-AC/00316/05 Kwok Pui Ling 郭珮玲 香港攀山訓練中心(同學會)
SCT-AC/00325/05 Ng Lo Yan 伍露恩 警察歷險會
SCT-AC/00339/05 Kan Tze Yang 簡紫茵 信毅攀石會
SCT-AC/00341/05 Chu Huen Shu 朱烜樞 恒友發展公司(康樂組)
SCT-AC/00343/05 Siu Chun Kit 蕭震傑 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00348/05 Wong Man Sum 黃文心 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00352/05 Chau Yin Wan 仇燕雲 野岳
SCT-AC/00364/05 Yau Ka, Kathy 尤嘉 香港華藏山社
SCT-AC/00366/06 Lau Pui Yim 劉佩艷 同社
SCT-AC/00368/06 Yeung Ching Fung 楊澄峰 香港童軍總會
SCT-AC/00374/06 Au Wing Hung 區永鴻 攀高歷奇
SCT-AC/00375/06 Chiu Chi Ying 趙智鷹 Infinity Training Ltd
SCT-AC/00386/06 Tsang Chun Cheung 曾進翔 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00393/06 Lau Chor-Chun 柳楚真 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00403/06 Choi Kin Wing 蔡健榮 五旬節聖潔會永光堂歷奇更生小組
SCT-AC/00404/07 Kam Wai Ho 金偉豪 登毅戶外培訓
SCT-AC/00407/07 Chan Tseung Chung 陳奬宗 Sport Climbing Club HKUSU
SCT-AC/00413/07 Lam Chi Lung 林志龍 野外歷奇
SCT-AC/00414/07 Cheung Yuen Kwan 張婉君 野外歷奇
SCT-AC/00425/07 Chan Wa Ka 陳運家 恒友發展公司(康樂組)
SCT-AC/00427/07 Cheung Hok Keung 張學強 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00430/07 Chan Ka Shing 陳家成 攀友會
SCT-AC/00433/07 Chu Wa Ting 朱華婷 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00435/07 Lau Pui Kei 劉培基 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00437/07 Lo Ka Fai 勞家輝 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00447/07 Yau Yuk Yip 游煜燁 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00453/07 Tam Kwok Shun 譚國順 香港經歷學習學會
SCT-AC/00454/07 Chu Wai Lok 朱偉樂 香港攀山訓練中心(同學會)
SCT-AC/00460/07 Ho Tak Leung 何德良 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00461/07 Lo Ip Shing 盧業成 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00462/07 Fung Hok Ming 封學明 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00463/07 Hung Wai Man 洪偉文 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00465/07 Fan Woon-Man 范煥文 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00466/07 Chan Shi Kit 陳仕傑 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00467/07 Ng Chi Kong 吳智江 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00470/07 Cheng Moon Chan 鄭滿贊 香港岳峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00478/08 Chan Suk Ching 陳淑清 攀友會
SCT-AC/00479/08 Kwok Ka Kin 郭家健 攀嶺
SCT-AC/00484/08 Cheung Hok Him 張學謙 香港經歷學習學會
SCT-AC/00485/08 Tam Suet Ying 譚雪瑩 香港經歷學習學會
SCT-AC/00486/08 Li Tsz-Ying 李芷盈 香港經歷學習學會
SCT-AC/00492/08 Chung Chun-Hung 鍾鎮雄 信毅攀石會
SCT-AC/00493/08 Yiu Yan Wing 姚欣榮 國際戶外訓練中心(香港)
SCT-AC/00496/08 Fan Ka Man 范嘉敏 香港華藏山社
SCT-AC/00501/08 Lau Chi Wang 劉志宏 野岳
SCT-AC/00504/08 Chan Yu Man 陳禹文 野岳
SCT-AC/00508/08 Hui Kwong Fai 許光輝 野岳
SCT-AC/00509/08 Law Ying Fat 羅英發 雋傑培訓協會
SCT-AC/00525/08 Lee Hang Leong 李恒亮 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00527/08 Yiu Wing Ho 姚永浩 恒友發展公司(康樂組)
SCT-AC/00534/08 Wu Ka Wai 胡嘉威 Sport Climbing Club HKUSU
SCT-AC/00538/08 Lin So Wah 連素華 恒友發展公司(康樂組)
SCT-AC/00545/08 Ho Siu Kau 何紹裘 香港華藏山社
SCT-AC/00556/08 Ho Hei Yeung 何熙洋 攀峰歷奇訓練中心
SCT-AC/00560/08 Chan Wing Fai 陳永輝 薈龍行
SCT-AC/00582/09 Lee Wing Ming 李泳萌 攀友會
SCT-AC/00583/09 Chan Wan 陳贇 恩盈有限公司
SCT-AC/00584/09 Wong Kin Wa 黃建華 攀友會
SCT-AC/00588/09 Pun Chun Cheong 潘俊昌 攀嶺
SCT-AC/00596/09 Tam Kit Yin 譚潔賢 攀友會
SCT-AC/00598/09 Lam Wai Chu 林惠珠 岩中漢
SCT-AC/00603/09 Wong Wing Leong 黃永亮 恒友發展公司(康樂組)
SCT-AC/00611/09 Wong Ka Wing 黃家榮 野岳
SCT-AC/00617/09 Au Yeung Chung Lok 歐陽重樂 健域之友會
SCT-AC/00620/09 Cheung Ka Man 張家文 百岳戶外有限公司
SCT-AC/00632/10 Lau Kang Pui 劉境培 攀友會
SCT-AC/00639/10 Wong Angienina Mary 黃婉薇 信毅攀石會
SCT-AC/00645/10 Lok King Lun 駱經麟 岩中漢
SCT-AC/00647/10 Tang Sau Kuen 鄧秀娟 野谷戶外活動中心
SCT-AC/00648/10 Leung King Fai, Keith 梁景輝 野谷戶外活動中心
SCT-AC/00649/10 Ho Kwok-Pun 何國斌 香港攀山訓練中心(同學會)
SCT-AC/00654/10 Cheung Wai Man 張惠文 香港攀山訓練中心(同學會)
SCT-AC/00657/10 Choi Tsun-Ho 蔡浚濠 松針聚岳
SCT-AC/00658/10 Li Siu Lun 李兆倫 松針聚岳
SCT-AC/00663/11 So Chi Chiu 蘇志超 歷奇運動顧問有限公司
SCT-AC/00664/11 Mak Sui Lun 麥瑞麟 雪峰攀山訓練中心
SCT-AC/00665/11 Tsang Ki Wang 曾琪宏 松針聚岳
SCT-AC/00666/11 Poon Che Wai 潘子偉 全人發展教育中心
SCT-AC/00667/11 Yuen Chi Fai 袁志輝 香港基督少年軍
SCT-AC/00668/11 Lo Tak Kuen 盧德權 香港華藏山社
SCT-AC/00669/11 Cheung Shui Ying 張水英 香港華藏山社
SCT-AC/00673/11 Tang Kit Ying 鄧潔英 曉峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00674/11 Chan Cho Fai 陳祖輝 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00676/11 Hui Ka Wai 許嘉慧 香港拓展培訓協會
SCT-AC/00678/11 Fong Man Fai 方文輝 香港基督少年軍
SCT-AC/00679/11 Tam Frankie 譚星宏 曉峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00682/11 Kwok Wing Yin, Henry 郭穎賢 曉峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00683/11 Ng Tsui Shan, Tracy 吳翠珊 香港拓展培訓協會
SCT-AC/00686/11 So Man Ki, Jackie 蘇文傑 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00689/12 Ching Tak Chiu 程德昭 Sport Climbing Club HKUSU
SCT-AC/00690/12 Lau Wai Ching 劉慧貞 Go Nature H.K. Ltd
SCT-AC/00691/12 Chong Yee Leung 莊義良 攀趣會
SCT-AC/00692/12 Hung Cheung Yiu 孔祥耀 曉峰攀石會
SCT-AC/00694/13 Chan Rock Sang, Ball 陳樂生 歷奇無限
SCT-AC/00698/13 Chan Kit Chi 陳傑枝 香港華藏山社
SCT-AC/00700/13 Chung Kin Lee 鍾虔理 全人發展教育中心
SCT-AC/00701/13 Lam Chung On 林仲安 心舍培訓中心